Vai al contenuto principale

Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

  • Aldinucci Marco
  • Ardissono Liliana
  • Aringhieri Roberto
  • Baldoni Matteo
  • Berardi Stefano
  • Bergadano Francesco
  • Boella Guido
  • Ciravegna Fabio
  • Console Luca
  • Damiani Ferruccio
  • Donatelli Susanna
  • Gaeta Rossano
  • Grangetto Marco
  • Lombardo Vincenzo
  • Meo Rosa
  • Pironti Marco
  • Sapino Maria Luisa
  • Sereno Matteo
  • Professori/Professoresse associati/e

  • Anselma Luca
  • Baroglio Cristina
  • Beccuti Marco
  • Bini Enrico
  • Bono Viviana
  • Bosco Cristina
  • Botta Marco
  • Bracciali Andrea
  • Cardone Felice
  • Cena Federica
  • Cordero Francesca
  • Damiano Rossana
  • De' Liguoro Ugo
  • Di Caro Luigi
  • Drago Idilio
  • Esposito Roberto
  • Fiandrotti Attilio
  • Garetto Michele
  • Gena Cristina
  • Gliozzi Valentina
  • Grosso Andrea Cesare
  • Gunetti Daniele
  • Horvath Andras
  • Mazzei Alessandro
  • Micalizio Roberto
  • Paolini Luca Luigi
  • Patti Viviana
  • Pensa Ruggero Gaetano
  • Pozzato Gian Luca
  • Quattrone Giovanni
  • Radicioni Daniele Paolo
  • Rapp Amon
  • Roversi Luca
  • Schifanella Claudio
  • Schifanella Rossano
  • Tagliabue Lavinia Chiara
  • Terracini Lea
  • Vernero Fabiana
  • Professori/Professoresse emeriti/e

  • Balbo Gianfranco
  • Coppo Mario
  • Dezani Mariangiola
  • Martelli Alberto
  • Ronchi Della Rocca Simonetta
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

  • Cancelliere Rossella
  • Capecchi Sara
  • Cavagnino Davide
  • De Pierro Massimiliano
  • Lucenteforte Maurizio
  • Magro Diego
  • Petrone Giovanna
  • Picardi Claudia
  • Segnan Marino
  • Sproston Jeremy James
  • Torta Gianluca
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato di tipo A

  • Antelmi Alessia
  • Castagno Paolo
  • Colonnelli Iacopo
  • Lai Mirko
  • Mauro Noemi
  • Medic Doriana
  • Mensa Enrico
  • Pernice Simone
  • Polato Mirko
  • Soccini Agata Marta
  • Sulis Emilio
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato di tipo B

  • Amparore Elvio Gilberto
  • Audrito Giorgio
  • Basile Valerio
  • Bioglio Valerio
  • Birke Robert
  • Hosteins Pierre
  • Iaia Lea
  • Assegnisti di ricerca

  • Amantea Ilaria Angela
  • Barbano Carlo Alberto
  • Barbara Fadi
  • Boldi Arianna
  • Bortoluzzi Daniele
  • Bourgeade Tom
  • Cantalupo Barbara
  • Casola Silvia
  • Castellani Leonardo
  • Cerutti Monica
  • Delsanto Matteo
  • Druetto Alessandro
  • Frenda Simona
  • Graziano Domenico
  • Humphreys Llio Bryn
  • Kartsiotis Simon Paolo
  • Marques Garcia Adriano
  • Mittone Gianluca
  • Renzulli Riccardo
  • Rondelli Alberto
  • Ruggeri Alice
  • Sanasi Luigi
  • Sartor Gabriele
  • Siragusa Giovanni
  • Stefanescu Miralles Gica
  • Stranisci Marco Antonio
  • Tortarolo Dora
  • Vieira Valentim Rodolfo
  • Zanasi Alice
  • Dottorandi/e

  • Abluton Alessandro
  • Amin Muhammad Saad
  • Audrito Davide
  • Avanzo Sowelu Elios
  • Baccega Daniele
  • Balestrucci Pier Felice
  • Barile Adriano
  • Borgato Sofia
  • Brescia Lorenzo
  • Canavesio Davide
  • Casella Bruno
  • Castrovilli Michele
  • Clocchiatti Alessandro
  • Corciulo Simona
  • Dalmasso Gianluca
  • Deconcini Bianca Maria
  • Di Sario Francesco
  • Domenicale Irene
  • Donini Massimo
  • Draetta Lia
  • Farooq Qaisar
  • Fatima Ishrat
  • Ferrando Chiara
  • Ferrod Roger
  • Fiscale Vittorio
  • Fonio Samuele
  • Gasbarri Paola
  • Geninatti Cossatin Angelo
  • Grasso Francesca
  • Guastalla Alberto
  • Ibrohim Muhammad Okky
  • Lauro Vittorio
  • Lillo Alberto
  • Locci Stefano
  • Lo Soda Marem
  • Malenza Giulio
  • Meneguzzo Silvio
  • Micheli Marta
  • Molinari Marianna
  • Molinaro Luca
  • Mulone Alberto
  • Murtas Vittorio
  • Nai Roberto
  • Nasi Andrea
  • Oliveira Da Rocha Rafael
  • Ovais Hira
  • Palazzo Matteo
  • Paletto Lorenzo
  • Pautasso Daniele
  • Peiretti Federico
  • Pigureddu Linda
  • Presta Alberto
  • Quaranta Marinella
  • Rashid Muhammad
  • Redondo Anton Javier
  • Rosso Elena
  • Ruffini Giulia
  • Ruggiero Giuseppe
  • Saracik Özgür
  • Savarro Davide
  • Shabir Muhammad Yasir
  • Spadaro Gabriele
  • Terrone Irene
  • Tjikundi Kausutua
  • Torrielli Federico
  • Valese Alberto
  • Villata Sabrina
  • Volpatto Daniela
  • Zago Davide
  • Zoia Stefano
  • Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

  • Bosio Lorenzo
  • Di Nardo Raffaella
  • Dipartimento Di Informatica Organi Collegiali
  • Donetti Simone
  • Farina Gaetano
  • Oberti Emanuela
  • Pasteris Paolo
  • Rabellino Sergio
  • Salomone Giampiero
  • Lettori/Lettrici

  • Griffin Jeanne Marie
  • Location: http://informatica.unito.it/robots.html
    Non cliccare qui!